The Willows

Dutch, Spanish · Getxo

About The Willows

The Willows is a restaurant in Getxo. Cuisine: Dutch, Spanish. Address: Ama Mesedeetakoa kalea 28, 48930 Getxo. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

The Willows

Ama Mesedeetakoa kalea 28, 48930 Getxo
Directions · +34946579939 · thewillows.es

No deal on jesdideal yet

The Willows is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let The Willows know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@thewillows.es.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about The Willows

Where is The Willows?

The address of The Willows is Ama Mesedeetakoa kalea 28, 48930 Getxo.

What kind of cuisine does The Willows have?

The cuisine of The Willows is: dutch, spanish.

How do I book at The Willows?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: thewillows.es.

Does The Willows have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let The Willows know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near The Willows?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Getxo, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Getxo