Tava Turkish Restaurant
Turkish · Stirling
About Tava Turkish Restaurant
Tava Turkish Restaurant is a restaurant in Stirling. Cuisine: Turkish. Address: 1-7 Dumbarton Road, Stirling FK8 2LQ. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Tava Turkish Restaurant
1-7 Dumbarton Road, Stirling FK8 2LQ
Directions · +441786649992 · tavastirling.uk
No deal on jesdideal yet
Tava Turkish Restaurant is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Tava Turkish Restaurant know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@tavastirling.uk.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Tava Turkish Restaurant
Where is Tava Turkish Restaurant?
The address of Tava Turkish Restaurant is 1-7 Dumbarton Road, Stirling FK8 2LQ.
What kind of cuisine does Tava Turkish Restaurant have?
The cuisine of Tava Turkish Restaurant is: turkish.
How do I book at Tava Turkish Restaurant?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: tavastirling.uk.
Does Tava Turkish Restaurant have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Tava Turkish Restaurant know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Tava Turkish Restaurant?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Stirling, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.