Taberna La Mechada

Dutch · Umbrete

About Taberna La Mechada

Taberna La Mechada is a restaurant in Umbrete. Cuisine: Dutch. Address: Plaza Alcalde Bernardo Zambrana 1, Umbrete. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Taberna La Mechada

Plaza Alcalde Bernardo Zambrana 1, Umbrete
Directions · lamechada.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Taberna La Mechada is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Taberna La Mechada know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@lamechada.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Taberna La Mechada

Where is Taberna La Mechada?

The address of Taberna La Mechada is Plaza Alcalde Bernardo Zambrana 1, Umbrete.

What kind of cuisine does Taberna La Mechada have?

The cuisine of Taberna La Mechada is: dutch.

How do I book at Taberna La Mechada?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lamechada.com.

Does Taberna La Mechada have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Taberna La Mechada know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Taberna La Mechada?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Umbrete, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Umbrete