Strandpaal 21
Dutch · De Koog
About Strandpaal 21
Strandpaal 21 is a restaurant in De Koog. Cuisine: Dutch. Address: Strandslag 21, 1796BD De Koog. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
11:00-22:00 Tu off
Strandpaal 21
Strandslag 21, 1796BD De Koog
Directions · +31 222 317 611 · strandpaal21.nl
No deal on jesdideal yet
Strandpaal 21 is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Strandpaal 21 know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@strandpaal21.nl.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Strandpaal 21
Where is Strandpaal 21?
The address of Strandpaal 21 is Strandslag 21, 1796BD De Koog.
What are the opening hours of Strandpaal 21?
11:00-22:00; Tu off
What kind of cuisine does Strandpaal 21 have?
The cuisine of Strandpaal 21 is: dutch.
How do I book at Strandpaal 21?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: strandpaal21.nl.
Does Strandpaal 21 have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Strandpaal 21 know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Strandpaal 21?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in De Koog, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.