Shawarma City
Newport
About Shawarma City
Shawarma City is a restaurant in Newport. Address: 80-81 Commercial Road, Newport NP20 2PG. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Mo-Su 11:30-22:00
Shawarma City
80-81 Commercial Road, Newport NP20 2PG
Directions · +44 1633 984 326 · placejuice.com
No deal on jesdideal yet
Shawarma City is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Shawarma City know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@placejuice.com.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Shawarma City
Where is Shawarma City?
The address of Shawarma City is 80-81 Commercial Road, Newport NP20 2PG.
What are the opening hours of Shawarma City?
Mo-Su 11:30-22:00
How do I book at Shawarma City?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: placejuice.com.
Does Shawarma City have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Shawarma City know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Shawarma City?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Newport, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.