Saigon Garden
Leiden
About Saigon Garden
Saigon Garden is a restaurant in Leiden. Address: Breestraat 117, 2311CL Leiden. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Mo-Su 11:00-21:00
Saigon Garden
Breestraat 117, 2311CL Leiden
Directions · saigongarden.nl
No deal on jesdideal yet
Saigon Garden is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Saigon Garden know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@saigongarden.nl.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Saigon Garden
Where is Saigon Garden?
The address of Saigon Garden is Breestraat 117, 2311CL Leiden.
What are the opening hours of Saigon Garden?
Mo-Su 11:00-21:00
How do I book at Saigon Garden?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: saigongarden.nl.
Does Saigon Garden have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Saigon Garden know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Saigon Garden?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Leiden, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.