Rúa Vella

Dutch · O Grove

About Rúa Vella

Rúa Vella is a restaurant in O Grove. Cuisine: Dutch. Address: Rúa Prateria 51, 36980 O Grove. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Rúa Vella

Rúa Prateria 51, 36980 O Grove
Directions · +34 986 733083 · ruavella.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Rúa Vella is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Rúa Vella know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@ruavella.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Rúa Vella

Where is Rúa Vella?

The address of Rúa Vella is Rúa Prateria 51, 36980 O Grove.

What kind of cuisine does Rúa Vella have?

The cuisine of Rúa Vella is: dutch.

How do I book at Rúa Vella?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: ruavella.com.

Does Rúa Vella have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Rúa Vella know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Rúa Vella?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in O Grove, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in O Grove