Royal Punjab

Indian · Knokke-Heist

About Royal Punjab

Royal Punjab is a restaurant in Knokke-Heist. Cuisine: Indian. Address: Kardinaal Mercierstraat 28, 8301 Knokke-Heist. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Royal Punjab

Kardinaal Mercierstraat 28, 8301 Knokke-Heist
Directions · +32 50 67 96 30 · royalpunjab.be

No deal on jesdideal yet

Royal Punjab is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Royal Punjab know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@royalpunjab.be.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Royal Punjab

Where is Royal Punjab?

The address of Royal Punjab is Kardinaal Mercierstraat 28, 8301 Knokke-Heist.

What kind of cuisine does Royal Punjab have?

The cuisine of Royal Punjab is: indian.

How do I book at Royal Punjab?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: royalpunjab.be.

Does Royal Punjab have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Royal Punjab know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Royal Punjab?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Knokke-Heist, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Knokke-Heist