Restaurant Lakshmi

Indian · Pantin

About Restaurant Lakshmi

Restaurant Lakshmi is a restaurant in Pantin. Cuisine: Indian. Address: 37 Rue du Pré-Saint-Gervais, 93500 Pantin. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Mo-Th 12:00-14:00,19:00-22:00 Fr-Sa 12:00-14:30,19:00-23:00

Restaurant Lakshmi

37 Rue du Pré-Saint-Gervais, 93500 Pantin
Directions · +33 1 48 95 28 36 · lakshmipantin.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Restaurant Lakshmi is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Restaurant Lakshmi know: we have already written the email for you, in French. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@lakshmipantin.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Restaurant Lakshmi

Where is Restaurant Lakshmi?

The address of Restaurant Lakshmi is 37 Rue du Pré-Saint-Gervais, 93500 Pantin.

What are the opening hours of Restaurant Lakshmi?

Mo-Th 12:00-14:00,19:00-22:00; Fr-Sa 12:00-14:30,19:00-23:00

What kind of cuisine does Restaurant Lakshmi have?

The cuisine of Restaurant Lakshmi is: indian.

How do I book at Restaurant Lakshmi?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lakshmipantin.com.

Does Restaurant Lakshmi have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Restaurant Lakshmi know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Restaurant Lakshmi?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Pantin, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Pantin