Restaurant Fine Veere
Fish, Dutch · Veere
About Restaurant Fine Veere
Restaurant Fine Veere is a restaurant in Veere. Cuisine: Fish, Dutch. Address: Polredijk 19, 4351RT Veere. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Th-Su 12:00-22:00
Restaurant Fine Veere
Polredijk 19, 4351RT Veere
Directions · +31 118 855 848 · fineveere.nl
No deal on jesdideal yet
Restaurant Fine Veere is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Restaurant Fine Veere know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@fineveere.nl.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Restaurant Fine Veere
Where is Restaurant Fine Veere?
The address of Restaurant Fine Veere is Polredijk 19, 4351RT Veere.
What are the opening hours of Restaurant Fine Veere?
Th-Su 12:00-22:00
What kind of cuisine does Restaurant Fine Veere have?
The cuisine of Restaurant Fine Veere is: fish, dutch.
How do I book at Restaurant Fine Veere?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: fineveere.nl.
Does Restaurant Fine Veere have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Restaurant Fine Veere know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Restaurant Fine Veere?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Veere, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.