No 3 Curry House

Indian · Milnthorpe

About No 3 Curry House

No 3 Curry House is a restaurant in Milnthorpe. Cuisine: Indian. Address: 3 Beetham Road, Milnthorpe LA7 7QL. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

No 3 Curry House

3 Beetham Road, Milnthorpe LA7 7QL
Directions · +44 15395 62034 · no3curryhouse.co.uk

No deal on jesdideal yet

No 3 Curry House is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let No 3 Curry House know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@no3curryhouse.co.uk.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about No 3 Curry House

Where is No 3 Curry House?

The address of No 3 Curry House is 3 Beetham Road, Milnthorpe LA7 7QL.

What kind of cuisine does No 3 Curry House have?

The cuisine of No 3 Curry House is: indian.

How do I book at No 3 Curry House?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: no3curryhouse.co.uk.

Does No 3 Curry House have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let No 3 Curry House know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near No 3 Curry House?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Milnthorpe, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal