Mercat 1930

About Mercat 1930

Mercat 1930 is a restaurant in Spain. Address: Avinguda de Gabriel Roca 33, 07014. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Mercat 1930

Avinguda de Gabriel Roca 33, 07014
Directions · mercat1930.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Mercat 1930 is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Mercat 1930 know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@mercat1930.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Mercat 1930

Where is Mercat 1930?

The address of Mercat 1930 is Avinguda de Gabriel Roca 33, 07014.

How do I book at Mercat 1930?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: mercat1930.com.

Does Mercat 1930 have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Mercat 1930 know you would like to see a deal.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal