Maison Noire

Izegem

About Maison Noire

Maison Noire is a restaurant in Izegem. Address: Lendeleedsestraat 108, 8790 Izegem. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Mo off Tu,Sa 18:30-20:30 We-Fr 11:30-13:30,18:30-20:30 Su 11:30-13:30

Maison Noire

Lendeleedsestraat 108, 8790 Izegem
Directions · +32 480 66 92 67 · maisonnoire.be

No deal on jesdideal yet

Maison Noire is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Maison Noire know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@maisonnoire.be.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Maison Noire

Where is Maison Noire?

The address of Maison Noire is Lendeleedsestraat 108, 8790 Izegem.

What are the opening hours of Maison Noire?

Mo off; Tu,Sa 18:30-20:30; We-Fr 11:30-13:30,18:30-20:30; Su 11:30-13:30

How do I book at Maison Noire?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: maisonnoire.be.

Does Maison Noire have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Maison Noire know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Maison Noire?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Izegem, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Izegem