Maedah Grill
Turkish · London
About Maedah Grill
Maedah Grill is a restaurant in London. Cuisine: Turkish. Address: 42 Fieldgate Street, London E1 1ES. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Maedah Grill
42 Fieldgate Street, London E1 1ES
Directions · +44 20 7377 0649 · maedahgrill.net
No deal on jesdideal yet
Maedah Grill is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Maedah Grill know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@maedahgrill.net.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Maedah Grill
Where is Maedah Grill?
The address of Maedah Grill is 42 Fieldgate Street, London E1 1ES.
What kind of cuisine does Maedah Grill have?
The cuisine of Maedah Grill is: turkish.
How do I book at Maedah Grill?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: maedahgrill.net.
Does Maedah Grill have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Maedah Grill know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Maedah Grill?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in London, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.