Le Ruote
Rimini
About Le Ruote
Le Ruote is a restaurant in Rimini. Address: Via Sacramora 153, 47922 Rimini. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Le Ruote
Via Sacramora 153, 47922 Rimini
Directions · leruotedirivabella.it
No deal on jesdideal yet
Le Ruote is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Le Ruote know: we have already written the email for you, in Italian. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@leruotedirivabella.it.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Le Ruote
Where is Le Ruote?
The address of Le Ruote is Via Sacramora 153, 47922 Rimini.
How do I book at Le Ruote?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: leruotedirivabella.it.
Does Le Ruote have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Le Ruote know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Le Ruote?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Rimini, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.