Le New Port
French · Colombiers
About Le New Port
Le New Port is a restaurant in Colombiers. Cuisine: French. Address: Port de plaisance, 34440 Colombiers. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Mo-Sa 07:00-01:00 Su off
Le New Port
Port de plaisance, 34440 Colombiers
Directions · +33 4 67376005 · facebook.com
No deal on jesdideal yet
Le New Port is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Le New Port
Where is Le New Port?
The address of Le New Port is Port de plaisance, 34440 Colombiers.
What are the opening hours of Le New Port?
Mo-Sa 07:00-01:00; Su off
What kind of cuisine does Le New Port have?
The cuisine of Le New Port is: french.
How do I book at Le New Port?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: facebook.com.
Does Le New Port have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Le New Port know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Le New Port?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Colombiers, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.