Lady Sushi

Sushi · Saint-Jean-de-Védas

About Lady Sushi

Lady Sushi is a restaurant in Saint-Jean-de-Védas. Cuisine: Sushi. Address: 1 Rue Fon de l'Hospital, 34430 Saint-Jean-de-Védas. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Mo-Sa 11:00-14:00,18:00-22:00 Su 18:00-22:00

Lady Sushi

1 Rue Fon de l'Hospital, 34430 Saint-Jean-de-Védas
Directions · +33 4 67 22 01 79 · lady-sushi.fr

No deal on jesdideal yet

Lady Sushi is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Lady Sushi know: we have already written the email for you, in French. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@lady-sushi.fr.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Lady Sushi

Where is Lady Sushi?

The address of Lady Sushi is 1 Rue Fon de l'Hospital, 34430 Saint-Jean-de-Védas.

What are the opening hours of Lady Sushi?

Mo-Sa 11:00-14:00,18:00-22:00; Su 18:00-22:00

What kind of cuisine does Lady Sushi have?

The cuisine of Lady Sushi is: sushi.

How do I book at Lady Sushi?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lady-sushi.fr.

Does Lady Sushi have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Lady Sushi know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Lady Sushi?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Saint-Jean-de-Védas, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Saint-Jean-de-Védas