La Vignette

About La Vignette

La Vignette is a restaurant in France. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

We,Su 12:00-13:30 Fr,Sa 19:00-20:30

No deal on jesdideal yet

La Vignette is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Vignette know: we have already written the email for you, in French. It opens in your own email program and goes to benfeldlavignette@gmail.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about La Vignette

What are the opening hours of La Vignette?

We,Su 12:00-13:30; Fr,Sa 19:00-20:30

How do I book at La Vignette?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lavignette.net.

Does La Vignette have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Vignette know you would like to see a deal.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal