La Saletta

Madrid

About La Saletta

La Saletta is a restaurant in Madrid. Address: Calle de Santa Isabel 5, 28012 Madrid. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

La Saletta

Calle de Santa Isabel 5, 28012 Madrid
Directions · lasalettafiaschetteria.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

La Saletta is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Saletta know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@lasalettafiaschetteria.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about La Saletta

Where is La Saletta?

The address of La Saletta is Calle de Santa Isabel 5, 28012 Madrid.

How do I book at La Saletta?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lasalettafiaschetteria.com.

Does La Saletta have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Saletta know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near La Saletta?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Madrid, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Madrid