La Riviera
Italian
About La Riviera
La Riviera is a restaurant in Belgium. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Mo-Fr 12:00-15:00, 18:00-23:00 Sa,Su 18:00-23:00
La Riviera
No deal on jesdideal yet
La Riviera is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Riviera know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@lariviera.be.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about La Riviera
What are the opening hours of La Riviera?
Mo-Fr 12:00-15:00, 18:00-23:00; Sa,Su 18:00-23:00
What kind of cuisine does La Riviera have?
The cuisine of La Riviera is: italian.
How do I book at La Riviera?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lariviera.be.
Does La Riviera have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Riviera know you would like to see a deal.