La Platea
Granada
About La Platea
La Platea is a restaurant in Granada. Address: Calle José Luis Pérez Pujadas 9, 18006 Granada. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Mo-Fr 08:30-00:00 Sa-Su 13:00-01:00
La Platea
Calle José Luis Pérez Pujadas 9, 18006 Granada
Directions · +34 958 13 88 54 · restaurantelaplatea.com
No deal on jesdideal yet
La Platea is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Platea know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@restaurantelaplatea.com.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about La Platea
Where is La Platea?
The address of La Platea is Calle José Luis Pérez Pujadas 9, 18006 Granada.
What are the opening hours of La Platea?
Mo-Fr 08:30-00:00; Sa-Su 13:00-01:00
How do I book at La Platea?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: restaurantelaplatea.com.
Does La Platea have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Platea know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near La Platea?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Granada, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.