La Mar Salà
Spanish, Dutch
About La Mar Salà
La Mar Salà is a restaurant in Spain. Address: Avinguda del Dossel 49. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Tu-Su 10:00-17:30
La Mar Salà
Avinguda del Dossel 49
Directions · +34 961 74 63 80 · lamarsaladeldosel.es
No deal on jesdideal yet
La Mar Salà is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Mar Salà know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@lamarsaladeldosel.es.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about La Mar Salà
Where is La Mar Salà?
The address of La Mar Salà is Avinguda del Dossel 49.
What are the opening hours of La Mar Salà?
Tu-Su 10:00-17:30
What kind of cuisine does La Mar Salà have?
The cuisine of La Mar Salà is: spanish, dutch.
How do I book at La Mar Salà?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: lamarsaladeldosel.es.
Does La Mar Salà have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Mar Salà know you would like to see a deal.