La Frita

About La Frita

La Frita is a restaurant in Spain. Address: Plaza Salvador Espiriu 4. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Tu, We 18:00-23:00 Th 12:00-16:30, 18:00-23:00 Fr, Sa 11:00-16:30, 18:00-23:00 Su 11:00-16:30

La Frita

Plaza Salvador Espiriu 4
Directions · drive.google.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

La Frita is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about La Frita

Where is La Frita?

The address of La Frita is Plaza Salvador Espiriu 4.

What are the opening hours of La Frita?

Tu, We 18:00-23:00; Th 12:00-16:30, 18:00-23:00; Fr, Sa 11:00-16:30, 18:00-23:00; Su 11:00-16:30

How do I book at La Frita?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: drive.google.com.

Does La Frita have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Frita know you would like to see a deal.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal