La Braña

La Raya

About La Braña

La Braña is a restaurant in La Raya. Address: La Raya. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

La Braña

La Raya
Directions · hrlabrana.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

La Braña is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Braña know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@hrlabrana.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about La Braña

Where is La Braña?

The address of La Braña is La Raya.

How do I book at La Braña?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: hrlabrana.com.

Does La Braña have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Braña know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near La Braña?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in La Raya, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal