La Brace
Fish, Italian · Rimini
About La Brace
La Brace is a restaurant in Rimini. Cuisine: Fish, Italian. Address: Viale Isonzo 11, 47921 Rimini. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
La Brace
Viale Isonzo 11, 47921 Rimini
Directions · +39 0541 184 0229 · labracerimini.it
No deal on jesdideal yet
La Brace is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let La Brace know: we have already written the email for you, in Italian. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@labracerimini.it.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about La Brace
Where is La Brace?
The address of La Brace is Viale Isonzo 11, 47921 Rimini.
What kind of cuisine does La Brace have?
The cuisine of La Brace is: fish, italian.
How do I book at La Brace?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: labracerimini.it.
Does La Brace have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let La Brace know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near La Brace?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Rimini, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.