Kai Sushi

Japanese, Sushi

About Kai Sushi

Kai Sushi is a restaurant in Spain. Address: Arrasate kalea 5, 20005. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Tu-Th 19:30-22:00 Fr-Sa 19:30-22:30

Kai Sushi

Arrasate kalea 5, 20005
Directions · +34 943 715 426;+34 646 694 16 · kaisushi.eus

No deal on jesdideal yet

Kai Sushi is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Kai Sushi know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@kaisushi.eus.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Kai Sushi

Where is Kai Sushi?

The address of Kai Sushi is Arrasate kalea 5, 20005.

What are the opening hours of Kai Sushi?

Tu-Th 19:30-22:00; Fr-Sa 19:30-22:30

What kind of cuisine does Kai Sushi have?

The cuisine of Kai Sushi is: japanese, sushi.

How do I book at Kai Sushi?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: kaisushi.eus.

Does Kai Sushi have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Kai Sushi know you would like to see a deal.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal