Het Gouden Kalf

French · 's-Gravenhage

About Het Gouden Kalf

Het Gouden Kalf is a restaurant in 's-Gravenhage. Cuisine: French. Address: Dr. Lelykade 1d, 2583CL 's-Gravenhage. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Het Gouden Kalf

Dr. Lelykade 1d, 2583CL 's-Gravenhage
Directions · hetgoudenkalf.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Het Gouden Kalf is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Het Gouden Kalf know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@hetgoudenkalf.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Het Gouden Kalf

Where is Het Gouden Kalf?

The address of Het Gouden Kalf is Dr. Lelykade 1d, 2583CL 's-Gravenhage.

What kind of cuisine does Het Gouden Kalf have?

The cuisine of Het Gouden Kalf is: french.

How do I book at Het Gouden Kalf?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: hetgoudenkalf.com.

Does Het Gouden Kalf have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Het Gouden Kalf know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Het Gouden Kalf?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in 's-Gravenhage, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in 's-Gravenhage