Heerlijk Nel

Dutch · Alkmaar

About Heerlijk Nel

Heerlijk Nel is a restaurant in Alkmaar. Cuisine: Dutch. Address: Verdronkenoord 131, 1811BD Alkmaar. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Heerlijk Nel

Verdronkenoord 131, 1811BD Alkmaar
Directions · +31 72 511 1868 · heerlijknel.nl

No deal on jesdideal yet

Heerlijk Nel is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Heerlijk Nel know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@heerlijknel.nl.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Heerlijk Nel

Where is Heerlijk Nel?

The address of Heerlijk Nel is Verdronkenoord 131, 1811BD Alkmaar.

What kind of cuisine does Heerlijk Nel have?

The cuisine of Heerlijk Nel is: dutch.

How do I book at Heerlijk Nel?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: heerlijknel.nl.

Does Heerlijk Nel have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Heerlijk Nel know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Heerlijk Nel?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Alkmaar, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Alkmaar