Gold Beef
Rouen
About Gold Beef
Gold Beef is a restaurant in Rouen. Address: 31 Avenue Jean Rondeaux, 76100 Rouen. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Gold Beef
31 Avenue Jean Rondeaux, 76100 Rouen
Directions · +33 2 35 62 24 90 · goldbeefrouen.fr
No deal on jesdideal yet
Gold Beef is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Gold Beef know: we have already written the email for you, in French. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@goldbeefrouen.fr.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Gold Beef
Where is Gold Beef?
The address of Gold Beef is 31 Avenue Jean Rondeaux, 76100 Rouen.
How do I book at Gold Beef?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: goldbeefrouen.fr.
Does Gold Beef have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Gold Beef know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Gold Beef?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Rouen, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.