Gofish Seafood

Fish · Buxton

About Gofish Seafood

Gofish Seafood is a restaurant in Buxton. Cuisine: Fish. Address: Altar Way, Buxton SK17 9UT. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Tu-Sa 09:00-19:00

Gofish Seafood

Altar Way, Buxton SK17 9UT
Directions · gofishseafoodbargrill.co.uk

No deal on jesdideal yet

Gofish Seafood is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Gofish Seafood know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@gofishseafoodbargrill.co.uk.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Gofish Seafood

Where is Gofish Seafood?

The address of Gofish Seafood is Altar Way, Buxton SK17 9UT.

What are the opening hours of Gofish Seafood?

Tu-Sa 09:00-19:00

What kind of cuisine does Gofish Seafood have?

The cuisine of Gofish Seafood is: fish.

How do I book at Gofish Seafood?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: gofishseafoodbargrill.co.uk.

Does Gofish Seafood have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Gofish Seafood know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Gofish Seafood?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Buxton, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Buxton