Ea Nàutic

Fish · Ciutadella

About Ea Nàutic

Ea Nàutic is a restaurant in Ciutadella. Cuisine: Fish. Address: Cami de Baix, 07760 Ciutadella. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Mo-Su 07:00-23:30

Ea Nàutic

Cami de Baix, 07760 Ciutadella
Directions · +34 971 38 63 75;+34 609 28 06 · restaurantesnautic.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Ea Nàutic is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Ea Nàutic know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@restaurantesnautic.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Ea Nàutic

Where is Ea Nàutic?

The address of Ea Nàutic is Cami de Baix, 07760 Ciutadella.

What are the opening hours of Ea Nàutic?

Mo-Su 07:00-23:30

What kind of cuisine does Ea Nàutic have?

The cuisine of Ea Nàutic is: fish.

How do I book at Ea Nàutic?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: restaurantesnautic.com.

Does Ea Nàutic have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Ea Nàutic know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Ea Nàutic?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Ciutadella, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Ciutadella