Dede Turkish

Turkish · València

About Dede Turkish

Dede Turkish is a restaurant in València. Cuisine: Turkish. Address: Carrer de Sueca 24, 46006 València. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Mo-Su 11:30-00:30

Dede Turkish

Carrer de Sueca 24, 46006 València
Directions · dedeturkishrestaurant.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Dede Turkish is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Dede Turkish know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@dedeturkishrestaurant.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Dede Turkish

Where is Dede Turkish?

The address of Dede Turkish is Carrer de Sueca 24, 46006 València.

What are the opening hours of Dede Turkish?

Mo-Su 11:30-00:30

What kind of cuisine does Dede Turkish have?

The cuisine of Dede Turkish is: turkish.

How do I book at Dede Turkish?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: dedeturkishrestaurant.com.

Does Dede Turkish have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Dede Turkish know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Dede Turkish?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in València, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in València