Da Pino

Italian

About Da Pino

Da Pino is a restaurant in Belgium. Address: Herentalsesteenweg 55. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Tu-Su 17:00-22:00, PH 17:00-22:00

Da Pino

Herentalsesteenweg 55
Directions · +32 14 55 69 65 · dapino.be

No deal on jesdideal yet

Da Pino is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Da Pino know: we have already written the email for you, in Dutch. It opens in your own email program and goes to dapinolichtaart@gmail.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Da Pino

Where is Da Pino?

The address of Da Pino is Herentalsesteenweg 55.

What are the opening hours of Da Pino?

Tu-Su 17:00-22:00, PH 17:00-22:00

What kind of cuisine does Da Pino have?

The cuisine of Da Pino is: italian.

How do I book at Da Pino?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: dapino.be.

Does Da Pino have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Da Pino know you would like to see a deal.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal