Corfu by Night
Greek · Cardiff
About Corfu by Night
Corfu by Night is a restaurant in Cardiff. Cuisine: Greek. Address: 119-121 Woodville Road, Cardiff CF24 4DZ. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Opening hours
Mo off Tu-Th 17:00-23:30 Fr-Sa 12:00-23:30 Su 12:00-21:00
Corfu by Night
119-121 Woodville Road, Cardiff CF24 4DZ
Directions · corfubynight.co.uk
No deal on jesdideal yet
Corfu by Night is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Corfu by Night know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@corfubynight.co.uk.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Corfu by Night
Where is Corfu by Night?
The address of Corfu by Night is 119-121 Woodville Road, Cardiff CF24 4DZ.
What are the opening hours of Corfu by Night?
Mo off; Tu-Th 17:00-23:30; Fr-Sa 12:00-23:30; Su 12:00-21:00
What kind of cuisine does Corfu by Night have?
The cuisine of Corfu by Night is: greek.
How do I book at Corfu by Night?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: corfubynight.co.uk.
Does Corfu by Night have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Corfu by Night know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Corfu by Night?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Cardiff, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.