Bodega Monumental
Spanish · Barcelona
About Bodega Monumental
Bodega Monumental is a restaurant in Barcelona. Cuisine: Spanish. Address: Carrer Creu Coberta, 87, 08014 Barcelona. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.
Bodega Monumental
Carrer Creu Coberta, 87, 08014 Barcelona
Directions · botiguesdesants.com
No deal on jesdideal yet
Bodega Monumental is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.
Would you like to see a deal here? Let Bodega Monumental know: we have already written the email for you, in Spanish. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@botiguesdesants.com.
✉ Ask for a dealData: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.
Frequently asked questions about Bodega Monumental
Where is Bodega Monumental?
The address of Bodega Monumental is Carrer Creu Coberta, 87, 08014 Barcelona.
What kind of cuisine does Bodega Monumental have?
The cuisine of Bodega Monumental is: spanish.
How do I book at Bodega Monumental?
Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: botiguesdesants.com.
Does Bodega Monumental have a deal or discount?
Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Bodega Monumental know you would like to see a deal.
Which restaurants are near Bodega Monumental?
At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Barcelona, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.