Bites of India

Indian · Belfast

About Bites of India

Bites of India is a restaurant in Belfast. Cuisine: Indian. Address: 11 Botanic Avenue, Belfast BT7 1JG. Book a table or view the menu on the restaurant's website.

Opening hours

Mo-Sa 11:00-23:00 Su 13:00-22:00

Bites of India

11 Botanic Avenue, Belfast BT7 1JG
Directions · +44 28 9024 9264 · bitesofindia.com

No deal on jesdideal yet

Bites of India is not (yet) on jesdideal. Book through the restaurant's website or by phone.

Would you like to see a deal here? Let Bites of India know: we have already written the email for you, in English. It opens in your own email program and goes to info@bitesofindia.com.

✉ Ask for a deal

Data: © OpenStreetMap contributors (ODbL). Something wrong? Edit it on OpenStreetMap; jesdideal picks up changes every month.

Frequently asked questions about Bites of India

Where is Bites of India?

The address of Bites of India is 11 Botanic Avenue, Belfast BT7 1JG.

What are the opening hours of Bites of India?

Mo-Sa 11:00-23:00; Su 13:00-22:00

What kind of cuisine does Bites of India have?

The cuisine of Bites of India is: indian.

How do I book at Bites of India?

Bookings are made via the restaurant's website: bitesofindia.com.

Does Bites of India have a deal or discount?

Not yet. With the "Ask for a deal" button you let Bites of India know you would like to see a deal.

Which restaurants are near Bites of India?

At the bottom of this page you will find more restaurants in Belfast, with their deals, addresses and opening hours.

Jesdi restaurant: book online directlyWith a deal

More restaurants in Belfast